RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
1 - ALESSANDRA DA MOTA PEREIRA
2 - ISAIAS LADEIRA LOPES
3 - LUIS FELIPE DE SOUZA KRASSIUSS DO AMPARO
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ALLAN DA SILVA CORREA DE MIRANDA
2 - ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
3 - ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
4 - BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
5 - CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA
6 - CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
7 - CLARA MONTEIRO DE BARROS LEITE DE SOUZA
8 - DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
9 - DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
10 - GISELE P. DE OLIVEIRA
11 - GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
12 - HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER
13 - JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
14 - JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
15 - JORGE SILVEIRA NETO
16 - LUIZ EDUARDO CUNHA DE CARVALHO
17 - LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES
18 - MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
19 - MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
20 - MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
21 - MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
22 - MILLENA NOBRE
23 - PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
24 - RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA (CBFS)
25 - RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS (CBFS)
26 - SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
27 - VIVIANI FERNANDES
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS (CBFS)
2 - ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA
3 - ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
4 - ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
5 - ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
6 - ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS BARRETO
7 - ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
8 - AMAURI DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
9 - ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
10 - ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA DA FONSECA
11 - ANTONIO WAGNER MENDES MOURA
12 - BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
13 - BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO
14 - CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES GONÇALVES
15 - CÉSAR GOMES DE ASSIS
16 - CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
17 - CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
18 - CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
19 - DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
20 - EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
21 - EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
22 - FABIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
23 - FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA
24 - FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
25 - FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
26 - FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
27 - GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
28 - GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
29 - GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA
30 - HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
31 - HELCIO DE SOUZA SIMÕES
32 - IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
33 - JAILSON FAGNER PEREIRA SILVA
34 - JEFFERSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA
35 - KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
36 - LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
37 - LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO (CBFS)
38 - LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
39 - LUAN SEIXAS COHEN
40 - LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
41 - MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
42 - MARCIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES
43 - MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
44 - MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
45 - MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES (CBFS)
46 - MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO
47 - NATHAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
48 - PAULA MADEIRA
49 - PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
50 - RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
51 - RAPHAEL SILVA DE FARIA ATTIE
52 - REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
53 - ROBSON LUIZ GOMES
54 - ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA
55 - RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
56 - ROGERIO COUTO
57 - SABRINA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOMES
58 - SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
59 - SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
60 - SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO
61 - TIAGO DOS SANTOS RESENDE
62 - VINICIUS MORAES DO NASCIMENTO
63 - VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA (CBFS)
64 - WASHINGTON FELICIANO RODRIGUES
65 - WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CBFS)
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA
2 - ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADRIANO TRINDADE DA SILVA
2 - ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA ADOLFO
3 - ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
4 - ANDERSON PEREIRA QUINTINO
5 - EDSON CABRAL RIBEIRO
6 - JÉSSICA NUNES DO AMARAL
7 - LEANDRO AVENCURT BASTOS
8 - LUCAS ESTEVÃO
9 - LUIZ ANTONIO PRADO FARIA
10 - MARCOS JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA
11 - VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
12 - VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
2 - GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
3 - INGRID FUTUROSO DA COSTA
4 - JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA
5 - MERI ENNY FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA
2 - DAMYELLE BENZABAT PFISTER DA SILVA (CBFS)
3 - FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
4 - GISELE FERNANDES ARAÚJO DE SOUZA (CBFS)
5 - GUILHERME MELLO HIATH
6 - JOÃO PEDRO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
7 - JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
8 - KLEBER AZEVEDO SILVA
9 - LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
10 - LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO
11 - MATHEUS DA SILVA GONÇALVES
12 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
13 - RODRIGO RINALDI
14 - THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
15 - VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO (CBFS)
16 - YAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA
2 - JOICE KELLY SOARES MONTEIRO
3 - JULIANA LEITE MARTINS
4 - PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
5 - SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
1 - ALEXANDER ROCHA DOS SANTOS
2 - BRENO ALCINO DE OLIVEIRA
3 - CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE PAIVA DE PAULA
4 - DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
5 - DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
6 - FABRICIO CARVALHO DE PAULA
7 - JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
8 - LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
9 - LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
10 - LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA
11 - MARCOS AURÉLIO ROSA MORAES
12 - RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO
13 - RENATO CARVALHO DAMASCENO
14 - RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
15 - RODOLFO CEZAR GONÇALVES
16 - RODOLFO RAFFAELLE VERRESCHI MANNARINO
17 - ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL
18 - SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS
19 - THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
20 - VANDER LUIZ FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
21 - WILLIANS DA SILVA PERINA
TOTAL
Árbitros: 114 - Anotadores: 39
Total: 156

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres