Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-08 - OURO ESPECIAL - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - 4ª DE FINAL - IDA


Sábado, 17.08.2019
B 14:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  1 - 8  MADUREIRA E.C.   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 21.08.2019
B 19:30 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  4 - 2  JÉQUIA I.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
B 11:10 h 15 min. após Sub-10 JÉQUIA I.C.  3 - 4  MADUREIRA E.C.   JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
B 14:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  0 - 8  FLUMINENSE   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
B 11:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  3 - 0  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
B 15:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  3 - 6  FLUMINENSE   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
B 11:00 h FLUMINENSE  7 - 3  JÉQUIA I.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
B 12:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  11 - 3  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
B 09:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  3 - 6  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 18.09.2019
B 19:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  1 - 3  FLUMINENSE   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
B 10:50 h 15 min. após Sub 12 MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 2  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Segunda, 23.09.2019
B 20:30 h 15 min após Sub 07 JÉQUIA I.C.  5 - 0  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
B 11:10 h 15 min. após sub 12 MADUREIRA E.C.  5 - 3  JÉQUIA I.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 13:15 h FLUMINENSE  6 - 1  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
B 09:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  1 - 8  JÉQUIA I.C.   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 16.10.2019
B 19:00 h FLUMINENSE  3 - 1  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
B 09:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  2 - 4  FLUMINENSE   JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
B 13:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  4 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
B 12:40 h 15 min. após sub 11 FLUMINENSE  7 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
B 13:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  10 - 3  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 09.11.2019
  10:30 h 15 min. após sub 07 MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 7    MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 10.11.2019
  09:00 h  2 - 7  FLUMINENSE   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 18.11.2019
  19:30 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  3 - 3    JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 25.11.2019
  19:00 h  3 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
  19:30 h  3 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 30.11.2019
  09:00 h  4 - 1  FLUMINENSE   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Domingo, 15.12.2019
  10:10 h  4 - 2  FLUMINENSE   VILA OLIM. MATO ALTO Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres