Ginásio: BOQUEIRÃO | CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-11 - PRATA |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | R. Jardel Jércolis, 50 - Glória, Rio de Janeiro |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Quinta, 13. Junho 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | ASCAER | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | ASCAER | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | ASCAER | ||
Sexta, 14. Junho 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
Domingo, 07. Julho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | FLUMINENSE F.C. | ||
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | S.E. REAL | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | S.E. REAL | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | S.E. REAL | ||
Sábado, 03. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
Domingo, 04. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ | ||
Domingo, 18. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL |