Ginásio: MELLO T.C. | CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-13 - OURO |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Caroen 171 - Vila da Penha |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Quarta, 22. Mai 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | COIMBRA | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | COIMBRA | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | COIMBRA | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
Domingo, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | GRAJAÚ C.C. | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Quinta, 30. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
16:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
17:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA MANSA FC. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO |