#
a
primeira
do
mundo
CAPA
FFSERJ
A ENTIDADE
ESTATUTO
CALENDÁRIO
COMPETIÇÕES
TABELAS
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
FEMININO BASE
Sub-11
Sub-14
Sub-16
Sub-18
ARTILHARIA
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
Sub-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ANTERIORES
CAMPEÕES
RANKING
T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL C.D.
CBJD
Acesso Defensor
Processos
ARBITRAGEM
Regras Nacionais
LISTA OFICIAIS
Relatórios
Taxas
Documentos
Boletim Oficial
BID - ATLETAS
BID SOLICITADAS
BID LIBERADAS
BID REGULAR
BID CBFS
REGULAMENTOS
CBFS
Balancetes
Downloads
IMPRENSA
FOTOS
Sistema
CURSOS
Agenda do Clube: SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | CARIOCA SUB-09 - OURO
RD
Rodada
Ginásio
Data
Time
Mandante
Resultado
';
Visitante
1
1ª RODADA
CLUBE TAMOIO
15.05.2021
14:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
1 - 8
CASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR
2
2ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
22.05.2021
14:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
11 - 3
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
3
3ª RODADA
AFASE
30.05.2021
14:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
8 - 4
NOVO RIO
4
4ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
13.06.2021
10:00 h
FLUMINENSE
8 - 3
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
5
5ª RODADA
TAMOYO E.C.
20.06.2021
14:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
1 - 2
VASCO DA GAMA
6
6ª RODADA
MELLO T.C.
27.06.2021
09:00 h
MELLO T.C.
6 - 8
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
7
7ª RODADA
COMBINADO 5 DE JULHO
03.07.2021
15:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
5 - 3
BANGU/ÁVILA SPORTS
8
8ª RODADA
SECURITÁRIOS
10.07.2021
14:00 h
GRAU 10
6 - 8
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
9
9ª RODADA
COMBINADO 5 DE JULHO
18.07.2021
14:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
6 - 3
PORTUGUESA
10
10ª RODADA
COUNTRY CLUB DA PRAÇA SECA
24.07.2021
09:00 h
RV ESPORTES/CCJ
5 - 2
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
11
11ª RODADA
CLUBE TAMOIO
07.08.2021
11:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
2 - 5
BRADESCO SEGUROS
12
12ª RODADA
MADUREIRA E.C.
15.08.2021
10:00 h
MADUREIRA
8 - 4
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
13
13ª RODADA
C.E. MAUÁ
21.08.2021
16:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
1 - 5
CANTO DO RIO
14
14ª RODADA
DARCISE JOSÉ DE CARVALHO
28.08.2021
14:00 h
NÁUTICO FUTSAL
1 - 8
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
15
15ª RODADA
COMBINADO 5 DE JULHO
12.09.2021
14:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
2 - 4
ASCAER
16
16ª RODADA
AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
19.09.2021
14:00 h
AROUCA
3 - 3
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
17
17ª RODADA
COMBINADO 5 DE JULHO
26.09.2021
14:00 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
8 - 4
IRAJÁ
19
19ª RODADA
TOGO RENAN SOARES (GÁVEA)
17.10.2021
09:00 h
FLAMENGO
8 - 1
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
20
8ª DE FINAL - IDA
C.E. MAUÁ
30.10.2021
16:30 h
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
1 - 1
CANTO DO RIO
21
8ª DE FINAL - VOLTA
CANTO DO RIO F.C.
06.11.2021
11:00 h
CANTO DO RIO
4 - 2
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.