#
a
primeira
do
mundo
CAPA
FFSERJ
A ENTIDADE
ESTATUTO
CALENDÁRIO
COMPETIÇÕES
TABELAS
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
FEMININO BASE
Sub-11
Sub-14
Sub-16
Sub-18
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
SUB-13
Seletiva Total
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
Seletiva Total
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ADULTO FEM
FEMININO BASE
Sub-11
Sub-14
Sub-16
Sub-18
ARTILHARIA
SELETIVA IMPAR
SUB-09
SUB-11
Sub-13
SELETIVA ESPECIAL
SUB-08
SUB-10
SUB-12
SÉRIE FFSERJ
SUB-07
SUB-14
SUB-15
SUB-17
MAIORES
ADULTO
SUB-20
ANTERIORES
CAMPEÕES
RANKING
T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL T.J.D.
BOLETIM OFICIAL C.D.
CBJD
Acesso Defensor
Processos
ARBITRAGEM
Regras Nacionais
LISTA OFICIAIS
Relatórios
Taxas
Documentos
Boletim Oficial
BID - ATLETAS
BID SOLICITADAS
BID LIBERADAS
BID REGULAR
BID CBFS
REGULAMENTOS
CBFS
Balancetes
Downloads
IMPRENSA
FOTOS
Sistema
CURSOS
Agenda do Clube: FLUMINENSE F.C. | CARIOCA SUB-09 - OURO
RD
Rodada
Ginásio
Data
Time
Mandante
Resultado
';
Visitante
1
1ª RODADA
ASCAER
16.05.2021
10:00 h
ASCAER
4 - 5
FLUMINENSE
2
2ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
22.05.2021
15:00 h
FLUMINENSE
9 - 0
AROUCA
3
3ª RODADA
IRAJÁ A.C.
30.05.2021
14:00 h
IRAJÁ
2 - 9
FLUMINENSE
4
4ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
13.06.2021
10:00 h
FLUMINENSE
8 - 3
SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
5
5ª RODADA
TOGO RENAN SOARES (GÁVEA)
19.06.2021
09:00 h
FLAMENGO
3 - 1
FLUMINENSE
6
6ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
26.06.2021
14:00 h
FLUMINENSE
5 - 2
CASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR
7
7ª RODADA
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
03.07.2021
15:00 h
JACAREPAGUÁ
3 - 2
FLUMINENSE
8
8ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
11.07.2021
10:00 h
FLUMINENSE
8 - 4
NOVO RIO
10
10ª RODADA
SÃO JANUÁRIO
25.07.2021
10:00 h
VASCO DA GAMA
0 - 4
FLUMINENSE
11
11ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
07.08.2021
14:00 h
FLUMINENSE
6 - 2
MELLO T.C.
12
12ª RODADA
BANGU A.C.
14.08.2021
09:00 h
BANGU/ÁVILA SPORTS
2 - 5
FLUMINENSE
13
13ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
22.08.2021
10:00 h
FLUMINENSE
9 - 1
GRAU 10
14
14ª RODADA
A.A. PORTUGUESA
29.08.2021
10:00 h
PORTUGUESA
0 - 11
FLUMINENSE
15
15ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
11.09.2021
14:00 h
FLUMINENSE
2 - 2
RV ESPORTES/CCJ
16
16ª RODADA
BRADESCO
18.09.2021
09:00 h
BRADESCO SEGUROS
3 - 6
FLUMINENSE
17
17ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
25.09.2021
14:00 h
FLUMINENSE
5 - 3
MADUREIRA
18
18ª RODADA
CANTO DO RIO F.C.
03.10.2021
09:00 h
CANTO DO RIO
1 - 5
FLUMINENSE
19
19ª RODADA
MAGNATAS F.S.
17.10.2021
10:00 h
FLUMINENSE
16 - 2
NÁUTICO FUTSAL
20
8ª DE FINAL - IDA
IRAJÁ A.C.
31.10.2021
15:00 h
IRAJÁ
2 - 7
FLUMINENSE
21
8ª DE FINAL - VOLTA
MAGNATAS F.S.
06.11.2021
14:00 h
FLUMINENSE
7 - 3
IRAJÁ
22
4ª DE FINAL - IDA
BRADESCO
13.11.2021
09:00 h
BRADESCO SEGUROS
3 - 2
FLUMINENSE
23
4ª DE FINAL - VOLTA
MAGNATAS F.S.
20.11.2021
14:00 h
FLUMINENSE
3 - 1
BRADESCO SEGUROS
24
SEMIFINAL - IDA
CASA DE ESPAÑA
28.11.2021
17:00 h
CASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR
2 - 4
FLUMINENSE
25
SEMIFINAL - VOLTA
MAGNATAS F.S.
05.12.2021
11:00 h
FLUMINENSE
1 - 2
CASA DE ESPAÑA/BFR
26
FINAL
VILA OLIM. MATO ALTO
19.12.2021
15:00 h
FLAMENGO
2 - 3
FLUMINENSE