Ginásio: FONSECA A.C. | CARIOCA SUB-13 - PRATA |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Alameda São Boaventura, 1042 - Fonseca, Niterói - RJ |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
13:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
14:40 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
15:50 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
18:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : ADULTO FEMININO | FONSECA A.C. | - | TERESÓPOLIS | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FONSECA A.C. | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FONSECA A.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FONSECA A.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FONSECA A.C. | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | MITOS F.C. | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | MITOS F.C. | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | S.E. REAL | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | S.E. REAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | S.E. REAL | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FONSECA A.C. | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FONSECA A.C. | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FONSECA A.C. | - | RV ESPORTES /CCJ | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FONSECA A.C. | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
Domingo, 07. Julho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FONSECA A.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FONSECA A.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FONSECA A.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
Sábado, 13. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 03. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
Domingo, 04. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FONSECA A.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FONSECA A.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FONSECA A.C. | - | GRAJAÚ T.C. | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO | ||
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FONSECA A.C. | - | HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS | ||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FONSECA A.C. | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
12:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FONSECA A.C. | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
13:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FONSECA A.C. | - | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
Domingo, 18. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | FONSECA A.C. | - | RESENDE F.C. | ||
12:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | FONSECA A.C. | - | RESENDE F.C. | ||
13:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | FONSECA A.C. | - | RESENDE F.C. | ||
Domingo, 25. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FONSECA A.C. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
Domingo, 01. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FONSECA A.C. | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
Domingo, 29. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | FONSECA A.C. | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. |