Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-08 - OURO ESPECIAL - CHAVE C => Rodada [CHAVE C] - 4ª DE FINAL - VOLTA


Domingo, 18.08.2019
C 12:00 h MAGNATAS F.S.  7 - 5  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
C 09:00 h FLAMENGO  15 - 0  MAGNATAS F.S.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
C 10:00 h MARÃ T.C.  7 - 6  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
C 12:00 h MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  1 - 11  FLAMENGO   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
C 14:00 h MARÃ T.C.  5 - 5  MAGNATAS F.S.   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sexta, 06.09.2019
C 19:30 h MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  4 - 4  MARÃ T.C.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
C 11:30 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  2 - 1  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Terça, 10.09.2019
C 19:00 h FLAMENGO  7 - 0  MARÃ T.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sexta, 13.09.2019
C 19:00 h MAGNATAS F.S.  2 - 4  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
C 10:00 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  2 - 11  FLAMENGO   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
C 11:00 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  6 - 1  MAGNATAS F.S.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Segunda, 23.09.2019
C 19:30 h MARÃ T.C.  11 - 10  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sexta, 27.09.2019
C 20:00 h 15 min. após sub 12 MAGNATAS F.S.  2 - 7  FLAMENGO   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
C 11:00 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  0 - 4  MARÃ T.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
C 09:00 h MAGNATAS F.S.  2 - 4  MARÃ T.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 07.10.2019
C 19:00 h FLAMENGO  3 - 1  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 19.10.2019
C 13:00 h MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  8 - 2  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Quinta, 24.10.2019
C 19:00 h MARÃ T.C.  5 - 15  FLAMENGO   MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
C 13:00 h MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  6 - 1  MAGNATAS F.S.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Terça, 29.10.2019
C 19:00 h FLAMENGO  9 - 1  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Segunda, 18.11.2019
  19:30 h  3 - 3  FLAMENGO   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 25.11.2019
  19:00 h FLAMENGO  3 - 2    QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
  19:30 h  7 - 1  MARÃ T.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 30.11.2019
  16:00 h  1 - 7  FLAMENGO   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres