#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 26 3 23 8.67 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) RV ESPORTES /CCJ 7 4 2 1 1 18 17 1 1.06 0 DrawLostWonWon
3 same (3) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 6 2 2 0 0 10 2 8 5 0 WonWon
4 same (4) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 6 3 2 0 1 17 12 5 1.42 0 WonWonLost
5 same (5) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 4 3 1 1 1 15 11 4 1.36 0 WonDrawLost
6 same (6) PIEDADE T.C. 4 4 1 1 2 14 18 -4 0.78 0 LostWonDrawLost
7 same (7) GRAJAÚ T.C. 4 3 1 1 1 9 13 -4 0.69 0 DrawLostWon
8 same (8) TEAM SPORTS 3 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 1.5 0 LostWon
9 same (9) RESENDE F.C. 3 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 0.67 0 WonLostLostLost
10 same (10) FONSECA A.C. 3 3 1 0 2 9 18 -9 0.5 0 LostLostWon
11 same (11) C.S. 18 DE JULHO 0 3 0 0 3 3 25 -22 0.12 0 LostLostLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) MARÃ T.C./IEE 12 4 4 0 0 34 6 28 5.67 0 WonWonWonWon
2 same (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 16 4 12 4 0 WonWon
3 same (3) GRAU 10 6 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 1 0 WonLostWon
4 same (4) MAGÉ FUTSAL 6 3 2 0 1 12 13 -1 0.92 0 LostWonWon
5 same (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 6 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 1.55 0 WonLostWon
6 same (6) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 1.3 0 WonWonLost
7 same (7) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 3 3 1 0 2 6 18 -12 0.33 0 LostLostWon
8 same (8) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 3 3 1 0 2 11 10 1 1.1 0 WonLostLost
9 same (9) IMPÉRIO F.C. 1 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 0.25 0 LostDrawLost
10 same (10) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 1 4 0 1 3 6 18 -12 0.33 0 LostDrawLostLost
11 same (11) S.E. REAL 0 3 0 0 3 11 27 -16 0.41 0 LostLostLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 9 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 3.6 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 6 2 2 0 0 18 1 17 18 0 WonWon
3 same (3) A.A. PORTUGUESA 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 3 0 WonWon
4 same (4) AFC ACADEMY 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 0.5 0 LostWon
5 same (5) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 7 0 Won
6 same (6) OLARIA A.C. 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 1 0 WonLost
7 same (7) BARRA MANSA FC. 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1 0 Draw
8 same (8) CELECAU/IBC 1 3 0 1 2 6 20 -14 0.3 0 LostLostDraw
9 same (9) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 same (10) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 0 2 0 0 2 2 13 -11 0.15 0 LostLost
11 same (11) COIMBRA 0 4 0 0 4 6 21 -15 0.29 0 LostLostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) BOTAFOGO F.R. 9 3 3 0 0 45 2 43 22.5 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) BARRA FUTSAL 6 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 3.33 0 WonWon
3 same (3) HEBRAICA RIO 6 2 2 0 0 11 6 5 1.83 0 WonWon
4 same (4) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 3 2 1 0 1 17 8 9 2.13 0 WonLost
5 same (5) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 3 2 1 0 1 11 7 4 1.57 0 LostWon
- same (5) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 2 1 0 1 11 7 4 1.57 0 LostWon
7 same (7) COMARY FUTSAL 3 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 0.47 0 LostWonLost
8 same (8) MONTANHA GF7 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0.22 0 LostLost
9 same (9) E.C. CORRÊAS 0 2 0 0 2 5 21 -16 0.24 0 LostLost
10 same (10) MITOS F.C. 0 2 0 0 2 0 40 -40 0 0 LostLost
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 3 3 0 0 35 5 30 7 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 7 3 2 1 0 16 9 7 1.78 0 WonWonDraw
3 same (3) MESQUITA FUTSAL 6 3 2 0 1 37 8 29 4.63 0 WonLostWon
4 same (4) ASCAER 6 2 2 0 0 20 2 18 10 0 WonWon
5 same (5) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 4 2 1 1 0 8 6 2 1.33 0 WonDraw
6 same (6) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 3 3 1 0 2 15 21 -6 0.71 0 LostLostWon
7 same (7) GRESEP PARACAMBI 3 2 1 0 1 6 25 -19 0.24 0 WonLost
8 same (8) NOVA ERA/E.C. GARNIER 0 2 0 0 2 2 15 -13 0.13 0 LostLost
9 same (9) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 0 3 0 0 3 7 27 -20 0.26 0 LostLostLost
10 same (10) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 0 3 0 0 3 2 30 -28 0.07 0 LostLostLost