#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) PIEDADE 10 4 3 1 0 20 9 11 2.22 0 WonWonWonDraw
2 same (2) FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 34 1 33 34 0 WonWonWon
3 same (3) RV ESPORTES/CCJ 7 4 2 1 1 19 14 5 1.36 0 DrawWonWonLost
4 same (4) REAL / K-ESPORTES 4 2 1 1 0 15 10 5 1.5 0 WonDraw
5 same (5) RESENDE 4 4 1 1 2 11 20 -9 0.55 0 WonLostLostDraw
6 same (6) FONSECA 4 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 1.5 0 WonLostDraw
7 same (7) GRAJAÚ TÊNIS 4 3 1 1 1 6 14 -8 0.43 0 DrawLostWon
8 same (8) TEAM SPORTS 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0.75 0 LostWon
9 same (9) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0.75 0 LostLostWon
10 same (10) XERÉM FUTSAL 0 3 0 0 3 7 24 -17 0.29 0 LostLostLost
11 same (11) C.S. 18 DE JULHO 0 3 0 0 3 7 27 -20 0.26 0 LostLostLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) MAGÉ 9 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 1.83 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 1.4 0 WonLostWon
3 same (3) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 6 4 2 0 2 17 14 3 1.21 0 LostWonLostWon
4 same (4) IMPÉRIO 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 1.2 0 WonLostWon
5 same (5) MARÃ / IEE 4 4 1 1 2 25 26 -1 0.96 0 WonDrawLostLost
6 same (6) S.E. REAL 4 3 1 1 1 14 16 -2 0.88 0 DrawWonLost
7 same (7) BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 4 3 1 1 1 10 17 -7 0.59 0 LostDrawWon
8 same (8) FLUMINENSE 3 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 1.29 0 LostWon
9 same (9) BRAZ DE PINA 3 3 1 0 2 10 9 1 1.11 0 LostWonLost
10 same (10) GRAU 10 2 3 0 2 1 10 11 -1 0.91 0 LostDrawDraw
11 same (11) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO 1 3 0 1 2 8 13 -5 0.62 0 DrawLostLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA 9 3 3 0 0 23 5 18 4.6 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 6 2 2 0 0 15 1 14 15 0 WonWon
3 same (3) OLARIA 6 2 2 0 0 14 1 13 14 0 WonWon
4 same (4) MTC/CR SPORTS 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 7 0 WonWon
5 same (5) PORTUGUESA 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 1.75 0 WonLost
6 same (6) CELECAU/IBC 3 3 1 0 2 4 12 -8 0.33 0 LostLostWon
7 same (7) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 same (8) CANTO DO RIO 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0.33 0 Lost
9 same (9) BARRA MANSA 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0.25 0 Lost
10 same (10) AFC ACADEMY 0 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0.08 0 LostLost
11 same (11) COIMBRA 0 4 0 0 4 6 35 -29 0.17 0 LostLostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) BOTAFOGO 9 3 3 0 0 24 3 21 8 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) HEBRAICA RIO 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 2.25 0 WonWon
3 same (3) BARRA FUTSAL 4 2 1 1 0 13 9 4 1.44 0 DrawWon
4 same (4) PALMEIRA 4 2 1 1 0 12 8 4 1.5 0 DrawWon
5 same (5) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 1.2 0 LostWon
6 same (6) COMARY 3 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0.73 0 LostWonLost
7 same (7) LG/MADUREIRA 3 2 1 0 1 7 10 -3 0.7 0 WonLost
8 same (8) CORRÊAS 0 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0.57 0 LostLost
9 same (9) MONTANHA GF7 0 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0.36 0 LostLost
10 same (10) MITOS 0 2 0 0 2 2 21 -19 0.1 0 LostLost
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) BANGU/ÁVILA SPORTS 7 3 2 1 0 16 7 9 2.29 0 DrawWonWon
2 same (2) ASCAER 6 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 7 0 WonWon
3 same (3) GRAJAÚ COUNTRY 6 3 2 0 1 18 10 8 1.8 0 WonWonLost
4 same (4) HELIÓPOLIS 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 4.5 0 WonWon
5 same (5) MESQUITA FUTSAL 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 1.29 0 DrawLostWon
6 same (6) JACAREPAGUÁ 4 3 1 1 1 12 11 1 1.09 0 WonLostDraw
7 same (7) NOVA ERA/GARNIER 3 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 1 0 WonLost
8 same (8) INTERCLUBE 1 3 0 1 2 4 23 -19 0.17 0 LostLostDraw
9 same (9) GRESEP 0 2 0 0 2 6 12 -6 0.5 0 LostLost
10 same (10) HELÊNICO/SPORTS FRIENDS 0 3 0 0 3 5 19 -14 0.26 0 LostLostLost