redeinst  redefb  redeyt  redex  redetl  redetik

#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 51 17 17 0 0 155 19 136 8.16 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 41 18 13 2 3 86 42 44 2.05 0 WonWonWonDrawWon
3 same (3) RV ESPORTES /CCJ 33 17 10 3 4 82 59 23 1.39 0 WonWonWonWonWon
4 same (4) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 27 18 9 0 9 57 53 4 1.08 0 LostLostLostWonWon
5 same (5) PIEDADE T.C. 26 17 8 2 7 74 65 9 1.14 0 WonWonLostLostLost
6 same (6) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 25 17 8 1 8 72 73 -1 0.99 0 LostLostWonWonWon
7 same (7) FONSECA A.C. 16 16 5 1 10 42 66 -24 0.64 0 WonLostLostLostLost
8 same (8) TEAM SPORTS 14 17 4 2 11 36 77 -41 0.47 0 LostWonLostDrawLost
9 same (9) GRAJAÚ T.C. 14 17 4 2 11 50 88 -38 0.57 0 LostWonLostLostLost
10 same (10) C.S. 18 DE JULHO 13 15 4 1 10 46 98 -52 0.47 0 WonLostLostLostLost
11 same (11) RESENDE F.C. 11 17 3 2 12 35 95 -60 0.37 0 LostLostLostWonLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 40 16 13 1 2 109 25 84 4.36 0 WonWonWonDrawWon
2 same (2) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 34 16 11 1 4 77 42 35 1.83 0 LostLostWonWonDraw
3 same (3) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 30 16 9 3 4 63 53 10 1.19 0 WonWonWonWonDraw
4 same (4) MARÃ T.C./IEE 26 17 8 2 7 93 96 -3 0.97 0 WonWonDrawLostWon
5 same (5) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 23 17 7 2 8 53 59 -6 0.9 0 LostLostLostWonWon
6 same (6) MAGÉ FUTSAL 22 13 7 1 5 48 60 -12 0.8 0 WonWonLostLostDraw
7 same (7) S.E. REAL 20 16 6 2 8 61 74 -13 0.82 0 LostLostLostWonLost
8 same (8) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 16 18 4 4 10 55 98 -43 0.56 0 LostDrawLostLostDraw
9 same (9) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 14 15 4 2 9 48 63 -15 0.76 0 LostLostWonLostDraw
10 same (10) GRAU 10 14 16 4 2 10 47 61 -14 0.77 0 LostLostLostWonLost
11 same (11) IMPÉRIO FUTEBOL CLUBE 11 14 3 2 9 31 54 -23 0.57 0 DrawLostLostWonLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 45 16 15 0 1 97 40 57 2.43 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 41 15 13 2 0 93 22 71 4.23 0 WonDrawWonWonWon
3 same (3) OLARIA A.C. 30 15 9 3 3 56 20 36 2.8 0 WonWonDrawWonLost
4 same (4) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 23 16 7 2 7 48 45 3 1.07 0 WonWonLostWonLost
5 same (5) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 21 14 7 0 7 43 36 7 1.19 0 LostLostWonLostLost
6 same (6) A.A. PORTUGUESA 19 12 6 1 5 34 33 1 1.03 0 WonWonDrawLostLost
7 same (7) AFC ACADEMY 15 15 4 3 8 40 67 -27 0.6 0 LostLostLostDrawWon
8 same (8) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 14 13 4 2 7 39 62 -23 0.63 0 DrawLostLostWonWon
9 same (9) CELECAU/IBC 13 16 4 1 11 42 62 -20 0.68 0 LostLostWonLostLost
10 same (10) COIMBRA 10 17 3 1 13 47 103 -56 0.46 0 DrawLostWonWonLost
11 same (11) BARRA MANSA FC. 4 13 1 1 11 26 75 -49 0.35 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) BOTAFOGO F.R. 38 15 12 2 1 89 28 61 3.18 0 WonWonWonDrawLost
2 same (2) BARRA FUTSAL 37 14 12 1 1 104 50 54 2.08 0 WonWonWonWonWon
3 same (3) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 28 15 9 1 5 62 59 3 1.05 0 WonLostWonLostWon
4 same (4) HEBRAICA RIO 28 15 9 1 5 68 46 22 1.48 0 WonWonWonDrawLost
5 same (5) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 19 15 5 4 6 76 59 17 1.29 0 LostLostLostWonWon
6 same (6) PALMEIRA F.C. 19 15 5 4 6 74 76 -2 0.97 0 LostWonLostWonLost
7 same (7) E.C. CORRÊAS 18 15 5 3 7 44 50 -6 0.88 0 LostWonWonWonWon
8 same (8) COMARY FUTSAL 14 15 4 2 9 50 63 -13 0.79 0 WonLostLostLostWon
9 same (9) MONTANHA GF7 11 15 3 2 10 50 89 -39 0.56 0 LostLostLostLostLost
10 same (10) MITOS F.C. 0 14 0 0 14 23 120 -97 0.19 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) ASCAER 35 13 11 2 0 83 24 59 3.46 0 WonWonWonWonDraw
2 same (2) GRAJAÚ C.C. 32 14 10 2 2 88 36 52 2.44 0 WonWonWonDrawWon
3 same (3) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 30 15 9 3 3 66 29 37 2.28 0 LostWonDrawDrawWon
4 same (4) MESQUITA FUTSAL 26 14 8 2 4 83 42 41 1.98 0 WonWonWonWonDraw
5 same (5) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 26 13 8 2 3 67 33 34 2.03 0 WonLostLostWonWon
6 same (6) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 19 14 6 1 7 40 51 -11 0.78 0 LostWonLostLostLost
7 same (7) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 13 13 4 1 8 35 71 -36 0.49 0 WonLostLostDrawWon
8 same (8) NOVA ERA/E.C. GARNIER 9 14 3 0 11 44 90 -46 0.49 0 LostWonLostLostLost
9 same (9) GRESEP PARACAMBI 5 13 1 2 10 35 101 -66 0.35 0 LostLostDrawLostDraw
10 same (10) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 3 15 0 3 12 23 87 -64 0.26 0 LostLostLostDrawDraw