#aprimeiradomundo



CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - TOTAL


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD IT
1 up (3) C.R. FLAMENGO 27 9 9 0 0 86 7 79 12.29 0 3.000
2 same (2) RV ESPORTES /CCJ 26 12 8 2 2 60 43 17 1.4 0 2.167
3 down (1) PIEDADE T.C. 23 12 7 2 3 57 42 15 1.36 0 1.917
4 same (4) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 16 6 5 1 0 36 16 20 2.25 0 2.667
5 up (7) FONSECA A.C. 13 9 4 1 4 33 34 -1 0.97 0 1.444
6 same (6) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 10 9 3 1 5 32 33 -1 0.97 0 1.111
7 down (5) TEAM SPORTS 9 6 3 0 3 24 20 4 1.2 0 1.500
8 up (10) GRAJAÚ T.C. 9 9 2 3 4 21 47 -26 0.45 0 1.000
9 same (9) RESENDE F.C. 7 12 2 1 9 34 63 -29 0.54 0 0.583
10 down (8) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 6 9 2 0 7 31 55 -24 0.56 0 0.667
11 same (11) C.S. 18 DE JULHO 1 9 0 1 8 16 70 -54 0.23 0 0.111
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD IT
1 same (1) MARÃ T.C./IEE 25 12 8 1 3 82 53 29 1.55 0 2.083
2 same (2) GRAU 10 17 9 5 2 2 47 31 16 1.52 0 1.889
3 up (4) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 16 9 5 1 3 46 30 16 1.53 0 1.778
4 up (5) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 16 12 5 1 6 43 39 4 1.1 0 1.333
5 down (3) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 6 5 0 1 36 16 20 2.25 0 2.500
6 up (9) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 15 9 5 0 4 44 28 16 1.57 0 1.667
7 same (7) MAGÉ FUTSAL 15 9 5 0 4 26 38 -12 0.68 0 1.667
8 up (11) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 10 9 3 1 5 29 52 -23 0.56 0 1.111
9 down (6) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 9 9 3 0 6 36 35 1 1.03 0 1.000
10 down (8) IMPÉRIO F.C. 7 9 2 1 6 14 47 -33 0.3 0 0.778
11 down (10) S.E. REAL 4 9 1 1 7 32 66 -34 0.48 0 0.444
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD IT
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 27 9 9 0 0 65 12 53 5.42 0 3.000
2 same (2) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 18 6 6 0 0 55 3 52 18.33 0 3.000
3 same (3) OLARIA A.C. 15 6 5 0 1 30 9 21 3.33 0 2.500
4 same (4) A.A. PORTUGUESA 12 6 4 0 2 22 11 11 2 0 2.000
5 up (6) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 9 6 3 0 3 13 20 -7 0.65 0 1.500
6 down (5) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 12 3 9 4 0 2.000
7 up (10) CELECAU/IBC 4 8 1 1 6 12 48 -36 0.25 0 0.500
8 up (9) AFC ACADEMY 3 6 1 0 5 7 33 -26 0.21 0 0.500
9 down (7) BARRA MANSA FC. 1 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 0.63 0 0.500
10 down (7) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
11 same (11) COIMBRA 0 12 0 0 12 14 88 -74 0.16 0 0.000
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD IT
1 same (1) BOTAFOGO F.R. 24 9 8 0 1 83 9 74 9.22 0 2.667
2 same (2) COMARY FUTSAL 15 9 5 0 4 31 35 -4 0.89 0 1.667
3 same (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 13 6 4 1 1 31 16 15 1.94 0 2.167
4 same (4) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 12 6 4 0 2 35 25 10 1.4 0 2.000
5 same (5) HEBRAICA RIO 12 6 4 0 2 25 18 7 1.39 0 2.000
6 same (6) BARRA FUTSAL 10 6 3 1 2 26 19 7 1.37 0 1.667
7 same (7) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 9 6 3 0 3 20 15 5 1.33 0 1.500
8 same (8) E.C. CORRÊAS 3 6 1 0 5 15 33 -18 0.45 0 0.500
9 same (9) MONTANHA GF7 0 6 0 0 6 7 32 -25 0.22 0 0.000
10 same (10) MITOS F.C. 0 6 0 0 6 4 75 -71 0.05 0 0.000
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD IT
1 same (1) GRAJAÚ C.C. 22 9 7 1 1 69 22 47 3.14 0 2.444
2 same (2) ASCAER 18 6 6 0 0 49 8 41 6.13 0 3.000
3 same (3) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 16 6 5 1 0 29 11 18 2.64 0 2.667
4 same (4) MESQUITA FUTSAL 16 9 5 1 3 67 21 46 3.19 0 1.778
5 same (5) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 11 9 3 2 4 30 41 -11 0.73 0 1.222
6 same (6) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 10 9 3 1 5 29 43 -14 0.67 0 1.111
7 same (7) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 10 9 3 1 5 45 45 0 1 0 1.111
8 same (8) NOVA ERA/E.C. GARNIER 6 6 2 0 4 17 29 -12 0.59 0 1.000
9 same (9) GRESEP PARACAMBI 3 6 1 0 5 15 58 -43 0.26 0 0.500
10 same (10) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1 9 0 1 8 13 85 -72 0.15 0 0.111

  OURO    PRATA    BRONZE