#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 40 2 38 20 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) BARRA FUTSAL 7 3 2 1 0 24 6 18 4 0 WonWonDraw
3 same (3) BRADESCO SEGUROS 6 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 1 0 LostWonWon
4 same (4) OLARIA A.C. 4 2 1 1 0 8 4 4 2 0 WonDraw
5 same (5) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 3 1 0 2 7 42 -35 0.17 0 LostLostWon
6 same (6) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 0 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0.3 0 LostLost
7 same (7) A.A. PORTUGUESA 0 2 0 0 2 5 13 -8 0.38 0 LostLost
8 same (8) COIMBRA 0 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0.09 0 LostLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 22 2 20 11 0 WonWon
2 same (2) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 6 2 2 0 0 11 8 3 1.38 0 WonWon
3 same (3) GRAU 10 4 3 1 1 1 11 10 1 1.1 0 DrawLostWon
4 same (4) TEAM SPORTS 3 2 1 0 1 3 15 -12 0.2 0 WonLost
5 same (5) HEBRAICA RIO 3 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 1 0 LostWon
6 same (6) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 3 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 0.89 0 WonLost
7 same (7) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 1 3 0 1 2 10 12 -2 0.83 0 DrawLostLost
8 same (8) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 0 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0.36 0 LostLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 9 4 3 0 1 17 8 9 2.13 0 WonWonLostWon
2 same (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 2.2 0 WonLostWon
3 up (5) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 6 2 2 0 0 9 3 6 3 0 WonWon
4 same (4) IMPÉRIO F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 1 0 WonLostWon
5 down (3) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 4 2 1 1 0 10 4 6 2.5 0 WonDraw
6 up (7) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 4 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 0.63 0 LostWonDraw
7 down (6) MARÃ T.C./IEE 3 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 0.64 0 LostWonLostLost
8 same (8) BARRA MANSA FC. 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0.25 0 LostLost
9 same (9) GRAJAÚ T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 3 16 -13 0.19 0 LostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) AFA/18 DE JULHO 6 3 2 0 1 15 9 6 1.67 0 LostWonWon
2 same (2) BOTAFOGO F.R. 6 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 1.64 0 WonLostWon
3 same (3) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 1.5 0 WonDrawDraw
4 same (4) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 4 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 2 0 WonDraw
5 same (5) PIEDADE T.C. 4 3 1 1 1 9 14 -5 0.64 0 WonDrawLost
6 same (6) E.C. CORRÊAS 3 2 1 0 1 13 13 0 1 0 WonLost
7 same (7) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 3 1 0 2 13 20 -7 0.65 0 LostLostWon
8 same (8) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 0 3 0 0 3 7 13 -6 0.54 0 LostLostLost
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 9 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 3.8 0 WonWonWon
2 same (2) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 6 2 2 0 0 25 4 21 6.25 0 WonWon
3 same (3) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 3 2 1 0 1 14 5 9 2.8 0 WonLost
4 same (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 3 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 0.88 0 LostWon
5 same (5) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 same (6) ASCAER 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0.33 0 Lost
7 same (7) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0.25 0 Lost
8 same (8) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 0 3 0 0 3 0 38 -38 0 0 LostLostLost