#aprimeiradomundo

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

CARIOCA 2024 - SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08


CHAVE A
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 21 7 7 0 0 77 10 67 7.7 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) BARRA FUTSAL 18 7 6 0 1 32 15 17 2.13 0 WonWonWonWonLost
3 same (3) BRADESCO SEGUROS 15 7 5 0 2 42 16 26 2.63 0 WonLostWonWonWon
4 same (4) COIMBRA 9 6 3 0 3 22 27 -5 0.81 0 LostWonLostWonWon
5 up (6) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 6 6 2 0 4 14 37 -23 0.38 0 LostLostLostLostWon
6 down (5) A.A. PORTUGUESA 4 6 1 1 4 9 34 -25 0.26 0 WonLostDrawLostLost
7 same (7) OLARIA A.C. 2 6 0 2 4 10 30 -20 0.33 0 LostDrawDrawLostLost
8 same (8) S.C. MACKENZIE 1 7 0 1 6 15 52 -37 0.29 0 LostDrawLostLostLost
CHAVE B
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 21 7 7 0 0 68 12 56 5.67 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 up (3) HEBRAICA RIO 15 7 5 0 2 50 28 22 1.79 0 LostWonWonWonWon
3 down (2) CASA DE ESPAÑA RJ 12 6 4 0 2 30 11 19 2.73 0 WonLostWonWonLost
4 same (4) LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 12 7 4 0 3 36 29 7 1.24 0 LostWonWonLostLost
5 same (5) HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 9 6 3 0 3 40 23 17 1.74 0 LostWonWonLostLost
6 same (6) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 4 5 1 1 3 14 42 -28 0.33 0 LostDrawLostLostWon
7 same (7) GRAU 10 4 7 1 1 5 18 56 -38 0.32 0 DrawLostLostLostWon
8 same (8) TEAM SPORTS 0 7 0 0 7 10 65 -55 0.15 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE C
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 up (2) VASCO DA GAMA SAF 15 5 5 0 0 48 9 39 5.33 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 down (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C. 15 6 5 0 1 40 16 24 2.5 0 WonWonWonWonLost
3 same (3) MARÃ T.C./IEE 13 7 4 1 2 44 33 11 1.33 0 LostWonWonWonWon
4 up (6) A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 37 21 16 1.76 0 WonLostLostWonWon
5 same (5) RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. 9 7 3 0 4 33 31 2 1.06 0 WonWonWonLostLost
6 down (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 9 6 3 0 3 32 33 -1 0.97 0 WonWonLostLostLost
7 same (7) BARRA MANSA FC. 6 4 2 0 2 15 19 -4 0.79 0 WonLostLostWon
8 same (8) IMPÉRIO F.C. 1 6 0 1 5 10 48 -38 0.21 0 LostLostLostLostLost
9 same (9) FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA 0 6 0 0 6 10 59 -49 0.17 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE D
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) BOTAFOGO F.R. 16 6 5 1 0 60 9 51 6.67 0 DrawWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 16 6 5 1 0 31 7 24 4.43 0 WonWonWonDrawWon
3 same (3) AFA/18 DE JULHO 13 6 4 1 1 35 13 22 2.69 0 DrawWonWonWonWon
4 same (4) BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS 9 6 3 0 3 23 21 2 1.1 0 WonLostLostWonLost
5 same (5) E.C. CORRÊAS 7 6 2 1 3 22 25 -3 0.88 0 WonLostWonDrawLost
6 up (7) PALMEIRA F.C. 4 5 1 1 3 12 32 -20 0.38 0 LostLostDrawLostWon
7 down (6) MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS 4 7 1 1 5 13 44 -31 0.3 0 DrawLostLostLostLost
8 same (8) PIEDADE T.C. 0 6 0 0 6 6 51 -45 0.12 0 LostLostLostLostLost
CHAVE E
Posição   Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) FUTSAL AROUCA SPORTS 18 6 6 0 0 49 2 47 24.5 0 WonWonWonWonWon
2 same (2) GRAJAÚ C.C. 13 7 4 1 2 44 22 22 2 0 WonLostWonLostWon
3 up (4) C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 10 5 3 1 1 33 23 10 1.43 0 LostWonWonDrawWon
4 down (3) ASCAER 9 5 3 0 2 29 15 14 1.93 0 LostWonWonWonLost
5 same (5) REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES 6 6 2 0 4 20 38 -18 0.53 0 WonWonLostLostLost
6 same (6) HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 5 6 1 2 3 24 28 -4 0.86 0 WonLostLostLostDraw
7 same (7) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 2 0 0 2 0 30 -30 0 0 LostLost
8 same (8) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 3 44 -41 0.07 0 LostLostLostLostLost