redeinst  redefb  redeyt  redex  redetl  redetik

#aprimeiradomundo

CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 - ARTILHARIA

NOME CLUBE IMAGEM GOLS
GUILHERME RUBIN SCHALY HEBRAICA RIO 6
HUGO BARBOSA DURAES MACEDO HEBRAICA RIO 2
MARCIO VALERIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS BOTAFOGO F.R. 11
PIETRO LOBO CARNEIRO BOTAFOGO F.R. 15
LUCAS FERNANDES CABRAL TEAM SPORTS 3
CRISTIANO RONALDO DA SILVA SIQUEIRA HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 3
HEITOR CLEMENTE CARLISANO FEIJO BOTAFOGO F.R. 3
GUSTAVO GOMES SILVA A.A. PORTUGUESA 4
ARTHUR MACHADO CLAUDINO BOTAFOGO F.R. 1
RICARDO FLORENCIO MOREIRA LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 1
BERNARDO FRANCA DE OLIVEIRA BOTAFOGO F.R. 11
DAVI CESAR DA PENHA DA SILVA DE FREITAS LEITE TEAM SPORTS 4
BRENO ABRAMOVITZ WAJSFELD HEBRAICA RIO 7
LUIZ FELIPE DA COSTA ASSIS A.A. PORTUGUESA 4
ARTHUR CLARINDO BUENO A.A. PORTUGUESA 2
JOAO EMANUEL DE AZEVEDO BARBOSA HEBRAICA RIO 4
THALLIS SANTANA RODRIGUES DA FRANCA LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 3
RAPHAEL AVELINO DE JESUS GRAJAÚ T.C. 12
ROGERIO MERELLES DA SILVA GRAJAÚ T.C. 14
ARTHUR GAMA BORGES OLIVEIRA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 21
DAVI COE ROMER CUNHA MORAES LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 1
VITOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA ESTEVES LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 3
GUILHERME LINS SALUSTINO DA SILVA OLARIA A.C. 2
BERNARDO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 1
LUIZ FELIPE GAMA SERRAO BOTAFOGO F.R. 2
GABRIEL VINICIUS GOMES THEODORO DE MORAIS LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 9
JOAO GABRIEL GOMES CORREA TEAM SPORTS 3
GUILHERME DAVI MORAIS VIVIANI BOTAFOGO F.R. 1
FELLYPE FAQUETI FERNANDES E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 21
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA CASTOR LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 2
ERICK DARLAN MASCARENHAS DA SILVA FERNANDES GRAJAÚ T.C. 9
YURI MACHADO HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 2
JOAO DOS ANJOS DE ARRAES ALENCAR BOTAFOGO F.R. 4
RHAEL DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA SALES LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 5
EDUARDO DA COSTA RODRIGUES LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 1
KELVIN NOVAES CASSINHA BOTAFOGO F.R. 4
GABRIEL HENRIQUE PEREIRA CARVALHO OLARIA A.C. 3
RAFAEL COSTA MENDES DA SILVA FILHO RIVIEIRA E.L. 1
ARTHUR ALVES AQUINO RIVIEIRA E.L. 2
GABRIEL BABO SILVA DO NASCIMENTO MACENA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 1
LUCAS LEMOS RAMOS BOTAFOGO F.R. 1
ENZO DO NASCIMENTO NAPOLEAO BOTAFOGO F.R. 8
MIGUEL ALFENA DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 4
GABRIEL COUTINHO GOMES HEBRAICA RIO 20
GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MARINS A.A. PORTUGUESA 2
RENNAN DUARTE COSTA LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 8
GUILHERME MATTOS FERNANDES ABEL OLARIA A.C. 2
SAMUEL ELISIARIO COELHO A.A. PORTUGUESA 10
MIGUEL BRANDAO LOPES PIRES A.A. PORTUGUESA 2
JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA TEAM SPORTS 2
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA COSTA A.A. PORTUGUESA 8
JOAO VICTOR ANTUNES GALLO DOS REIS E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 1
LUCAS ALENCAR SANTOS GOMES E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 1
MIGUEL DE BARROS BARRETO GOMES HEBRAICA RIO 7
ARTHUR GIANDALIA PARAGUASSU LIMA BOTAFOGO F.R. 9
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 5
ARTHUR PRAIA DE ALMEIDA SILVA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 6
JOAO VICTOR MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 11
ARTHUR PINTO MEDEIROS BOTAFOGO F.R. 2
GUILHERME FAGUNDES MONTEIRO A.A. PORTUGUESA 2
CAIO CARRAO BEZERRA DA COSTA A.A. PORTUGUESA 1
IRAN TRAJANO DA SILVA LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 1
CARLOS EDUARDO PIRES DO SACRAMENTO RIVIEIRA E.L. 3
DAVI FERREIRA LINS HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 3
KAUA PIRES LEMOS RIVIEIRA E.L. 11
RUAN VICTOR GALVAO RODRIGUES TEAM SPORTS 8
JOAO PAULO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA HEBRAICA RIO 5
MIGUEL MESSIAS MOREIRA TEAM SPORTS 2
LUCAS DAVI TAVARES DA SILVA TEAM SPORTS 3
MIGUEL PAIVA DE CARVALHO C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 3
ARTHUR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR OLARIA A.C. 2
FELIPE KOHN REINDERS MARTINS BOTAFOGO F.R. 14
LEONARDO SAYEG BLAK HEBRAICA RIO 4
LUCAS BELCHIOR DE LIMA HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 1
ALEXSANDRO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 4
KAIKY ANTONIO PEREIRA GRAJAÚ T.C. 3
MATHEUS MENDES LIMA OLARIA A.C. 1
BRYAN GABRIEL LOPES SEVERO A.A. PORTUGUESA 10
NICOLLAS GABRIEL GUSTAVO DA SILVA A.A. PORTUGUESA 6
MARCELO HENRIQUE AMORIM BONFIM HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 7
RYAN RIBEIRO FAGUNDES HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 7
BRENO FERNANDES RODRIGUES HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 1
DAVI DA SILVA MARQUES HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 2
JOAO VICTOR MAIA DE ARAUJO CAMACHO HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 6
LEANDERSON DA SILVA MUNIZ HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 12
EDSON LUCAS DA SILVA DE SOUZA HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 1
FABIANO MORAES MARINHO C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 4
JUAN AGUIAR MOORE MARTINS DE MELO LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 1
GABRIEL MESSIAS SILVA SANTOS OLARIA A.C. 7
ARTHUR HENRIQUE DA SILVA TEAM SPORTS 7
JONATHAN DA SILVA BARBOSA OLARIA A.C. 6
RYAN GOMES SARAIVA LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 1
ALEXANDER CARRAMANHO KURTZ FILHO OLARIA A.C. 1
LEONARDO DE FREITAS MACHADO HEBRAICA RIO 5
GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVA LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 7
LUIZ FELIPE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS HEBRAICA RIO 5
RYAN QUINTANILHA FERNANDO E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 2
KAYO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 5
ALEX TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CARRICO GRAJAÚ T.C. 6
LUAN ALVES GOMES INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
JORGE HENRIQUE ALEXANDRINO PINHEIRO HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 1
PEDRO SALCEDO CAPITULINO BOTAFOGO F.R. 2
YURI DE LIMA DE CARVALHO FERNANDES INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
RHUAN PEREIRA MAGALHAES HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 4
NELIO RIBEIRO DA CONCEICAO OLARIA A.C. 1
LUIS FABIANO SALES DA SILVA GRAJAÚ T.C. 1
DAVI FERNANDES DOS SANTOS SANTANA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 3
JOAO PEDRO LOUZEIRO SIQUEIRA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 3
VANDERSON DE MATA ABREU JUNIOR HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 10
BRAYAN LUCAS SILVA BAZONI HEBRAICA RIO 12
KAUA LUCAS SILVA DE SANT’ ANNA BOTAFOGO F.R. 10
PIETRO DE AZEREDO CASTANHEIRA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 3
DAVI AGUIAR ROCHA GRAJAÚ T.C. 3
JOAO GUSTAVO JESUS DA SILVA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 1
TIAGO SILVA MORAIS COSTA BOTAFOGO F.R. 10
ANGELO GABRIEL DE PAULO LABRE OLARIA A.C. 1
LEVI ARCANJO PARGANINA LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 3
MATHEUS NASCIMENTO SILVEIRA FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 10
LUCAS GAMA DE MOURA FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 3
MIGUEL AVILLEZ DE MORAES INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 2
LUIZ GUSTAVO SAMPAIO DE SOUZA HEBRAICA RIO 4
ARTHUR DA SILVA FERREIRA A.A. PORTUGUESA 5
NATHAN SANTOS BALBINO ARAUJO HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 13
SAMMUEL LYRA FONTE INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
MIGUEL PAIVA SOUZA LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3
BERNARDO DE LIMA SOUSA C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 10
ALEF DE JESUS BUENO FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 1
KAUA SOARES FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 2
MIGUEL MADEIRA DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
NICOLAS LEITE FRANCISCO HEBRAICA RIO 12
JOAO EDUARDO SOARES MACHADO E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 1
VICTOR HUGO BARROS VASCONCELLOS A.A. PORTUGUESA 1
LEANDRO PINHEIRO DA ROCHA VALERO GRAJAÚ T.C. 5
KAYKE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA OLARIA A.C. 5
CAIO SALES DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 1
MATHEUS MUNIZ DE FARIA HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 1
RONALD GABRIEL NUNES DOS SANTOS A.A. PORTUGUESA 6
LUAN SANTANA DOS REIS A.A. PORTUGUESA 2
FELIPE GHELMAN BOTAFOGO F.R. 10
JOAO GUILHERME CORREIA DE ARAUJO GRAJAÚ T.C. 1
CARLOS EDUARDO TIMAL LACERDA OLARIA A.C. 1
ARTHUR ARAUJO DA SILVA OLARIA A.C. 1
MARCELO HENRRIQUE MATIAS MARTINS E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 2
RAFAEL VARGAS DE ALMEIDA INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 2
LUCAS GABRIEL MORAES DA SILVA OLARIA A.C. 1
BRENO DA SILVEIRA CAVALCANTE C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 1
MARCUS VINICIUS TIBURCIO MOURA FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 1
DAVI GABRIEL AMERICO ARRUDA HEBRAICA RIO 5
RIQUELME FERREIRA LIMA GRAJAÚ T.C. 1
JOSE EDUARDO CAVALCANTE MENEZES FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 2
PAULO AMORIM VIANA NETO GRAJAÚ T.C. 2
LUIS GUILHERME GONCALVES PORTO LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 2
CAIO LAGES CORREA BERNARDES RIVIEIRA E.L. 2
JOÃO VICTOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA TEAM SPORTS 3
MURILO OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 3
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS CASTELO BRANCO LG/MADUREIRA E.C. 2
MARCOS VINICIUS NASCIMENTO DE ARAÚJO INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
MATHEUS SILVA DE MEDEIROS E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 1
BERNARDO PORTO DE SÁ BARRETO C.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO 2
ANGELLO RODRIGO SANTANA DE MOURA RIVIEIRA E.L. 1
NEIMAR GABRIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 1
MIGUEL FRANCISCO DA SILVA E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 5
FELIPE DA SILVA RIVIEIRA E.L. 5
KALEB MATTOS DE ANDRADE GUERÇO RIVIEIRA E.L. 1
JOÃO CARLOS DA ROCHA GUERREIRO HEBRAICA RIO 3
EZEQUIEL RONALD DE RAMOS HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 4
BHRAYAN LUIZ CANDIDO LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 11
WALDIR MICHAEL MUNGUBA DA SILVA HELIÓPOLIS A.C. 5
RHYAN DOS SANTOS BATISTA HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 1
CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 2
LUIS VICTOR SOEIRO DE OLIVEIRA RIVIEIRA E.L. 2
LEONARDO RODRIGUES SOBRINHO DE SOUZA INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 5
PEDRO LUIZ MACHADO DOS SANTOS HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS 2
RUAN QUINTINO NEVES DE AZEVEDO INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 2
EDUARDO DA COSTA RODRIGUES (GOL CONTRA) LEMGRUBER/MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 1
BRYAN GABRIEL LOPES SEVERO (GOL CONTRA) A.A. PORTUGUESA 1
SAMUEL RIBEIRO DA SILVEIRA (GOL CONTRA) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
MURILO OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO (GOL CONTRA) E.E. BLACK PANTHERS 1
THYAGO ANDRE SOUZA DOS SANTOS (GOL CONTRA) FCD/BRAZ DE PINA C.C. 1
MARCOS WANDERLEY PEREIRA JUNIOR (GOL CONTRA) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1
RUAN QUINTINO NEVES DE AZEVEDO (GOL CONTRA) INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL 1