Ginásio: A.A. PORTUGUESA | CARIOCA : SUB-13 - OURO |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | Rua Haroldo Lobo, 400 - Ilha do Governador |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 18. Mai 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | MARÃ T.C. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
11:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | A.E. INDEPENDENTE | ||
Quarta, 22. Mai 2024 | ||||||
19:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
20:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
21:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | COIMBRA | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | COIMBRA | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | COIMBRA | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | MAGÉ FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | HEBRAICA RIO | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | GRAJAÚ C.C. | ||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | AFC ACADEMY | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | BARRA FUTSAL | ||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | E.E. BLACK PANTHERS | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-15 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-17 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.A. PORTUGUESA | - | OLARIA A.C. |