Ginásio: GENERAL SEVERIANO | CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-09 - OURO |
Venue data |
---|
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 18. Mai 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
15:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | C.R. FLAMENGO | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | INTERCLUBE DE FUTEBOL E FUTSAL | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | DELLAS GOL FUTEBOL FEMININO | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | PALMEIRA F.C. | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | COMARY FUTSAL | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | HELIÓPOLIS A.C. | ||
Domingo, 16. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | E.C. CORRÊAS | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MONTANHA GF7 | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MONTANHA GF7 | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-14 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | MELLO T.C./CR SPORTS | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
17:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | SÃO GONÇALO E.C. |