Ginásio: GRÊMIO POLIESPORTIVO DE XEREM | CARIOCA 2023 : SUB-13 - BRONZE |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | R. São Lucas s/n- xerém , Duque de Caxias- RJ |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Domingo, 19. Mai 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | TEAM SPORTS | ||
Sábado, 25. Mai 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | VASCO DA GAMA SAF | ||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | PIEDADE T.C. | ||
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | BARRA MANSA FC. | ||
15:30 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
16:40 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
17:50 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | BOTAFOGO F.R. | - | DELLAS GOL FUTEBOL FEMININO | ||
12:30 | CARIOCA 2024: FEMININO BASE - SUB-16 | NOVA ELITE FUT7 | - | GEO DR. SÓCRATES / INDEPENDENTE MACAÉ | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | REAL F.C./ K-ESPORTES | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | C.S. 18 DE JULHO | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | IMPÉRIO F.C. | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | IMPÉRIO F.C. | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | IMPÉRIO F.C. | ||
Sábado, 13. Julho 2024 | ||||||
16:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | RESENDE F.C. | ||
18:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | RESENDE F.C. | ||
Sábado, 10. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
12:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
13:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. | ||
14:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | A.S. XERÉM FUTSAL | - | CANTO DO RIO F.C. |