Ginásio: JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ESTADUAL SUB-11 - BRONZE |
Venue data | |
---|---|
Endereço do Ginásio | RUA MARIO PEREIRA, 20/28, JACAREPAGUÁ |
Club picture
Clubteams
Next scheduled games
Sábado, 01. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | A.A. PORTUGUESA | ||
Domingo, 02. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
12:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
Sábado, 08. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
Domingo, 09. Junho 2024 | ||||||
13:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | AFA/18 DE JULHO | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | MITOS F.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | MITOS F.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | MITOS F.C. | ||
Sábado, 15. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | GRAJAÚ C.C. | ||
Domingo, 16. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | OLARIA A.C. | ||
Sábado, 22. Junho 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | COIMBRA | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | COIMBRA | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | COIMBRA | ||
Domingo, 23. Junho 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | BRADESCO SEGUROS | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | FONSECA A.C. | ||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
15:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-11 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
16:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-13 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
Sábado, 29. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | ASCAER | ||
Domingo, 30. Junho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | MARÃ T.C./IEE | ||
Sábado, 06. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS | ||
Domingo, 14. Julho 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | MONTANHA GF7 | ||
Sábado, 03. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE IMPAR - SUB-09 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | GRESEP PARACAMBI | ||
Domingo, 04. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
10:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
11:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
12:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | ||
Domingo, 11. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | FERROVIÁRIO DA VILLA | ||
Sábado, 17. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
09:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-08 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
10:10 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-10 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
11:20 | CARIOCA 2024 : SELETIVA SÉRIE ESPECIAL - SUB-12 | JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. | - | S.C. MACKENZIE | ||
Domingo, 25. Agosto 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | LG/MADUREIRA E.C. | ||
Domingo, 15. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | ASCAER | ||
Domingo, 29. Setembro 2024 | ||||||
14:00 | CARIOCA 2024 : SUB-07 | BARRA FUTSAL | - | S.C. MACKENZIE |